WINNING DAY # 11 OF 15 - Easy!

$10 bettors have made $22,212 the last 134 Days

Biggest MLB Play Ever

6th Ever
200 DIME
DOUBLE YOUR WAGER
MLB Play of my Career

Diamondbacks Run Line (+120) 6-1 over Colorado
and you got it for Over Half Price Off

200 Dime Winner # 10 of 15 Overall in ALL Sports

TWICE AS STRONG as Saturday's 100 Dime Winner # 40 of 60 on
Pittsburgh over Cincinnati that you got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG as Friday's 100 Dime Winner # 39 of 59 on
Philly Run Line (+135) over San Diego that you got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as last Sunday's 100 Dime Winner # 38 of 58 on
Colorado over Seattle that you got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dime Winner # 37 of 57 two Fridays back,
on Chicago over San Diego that you got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dimer on Boston (RL) two Thursdays back,
over Toronto that you also got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dimer on Boston (RL) two Tuesdays back,
over Texas that you also got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dimer on the Twins (RL) two Mondays back
over Kansas City that you also got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dimer on Minnesota three Fridays back
over Baltimore that you also got for Over Half Price Off

TWICE AS STRONG
 as my 100 Dimer on Milwaukee three Thursdays back, over Atlanta that you also got for Over Half Price Off

$10 bettors have made $9,527 in 194 Days

40 Dime
National League
Game of the Month

Dodgers - YUP!

$1 bettors up More than 49 Grand the last 599 Days

WINNING DAY # 6 OF 7

400♦ Dog Shocker
Game of the Month

Braves - Loser

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

$1 bettors have made $165,680 with
my plays rated 1,000♦ or higher since 2006
Free Pick Video Mobile Promotions and Private Discounts
1 Day of Access $99
7 Days of Access $449
30 Days $999

All Sports Included - Nothing Further to Buy!


(Any "Guarantee" applying to Guaranteed Plays

and Resulting Free Service is NOT included)


Mathew Parker, Sean Michaels

Matt Rivers,

Dom Chambers (NHL) and Gabe DuPont (NHL) 

do NOT release plays everyday


Upgrade From One Package To Another at Anytime

Instant Rebates Available Upon Upgrades!


Help Charity Play of the Week Discount Picks
Time Teams Score Stat Open Westgate 5 Dimes Pinnacle CRIS Carib
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Final) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
12:48 PM
8161 S Johnson
8162 Ramkumar Ramanathan
7 3 6
5 6 2
FINAL
FINAL
-420
+340
-425
+325
-415
+333
  -425
+345
-430
+330
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Final) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
8:05 AM
8261 Richard Gasquet
8262 F Fognini
3 6 1
6 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
+105
-125
+110
-130
-105
-115
-105
-103
-105
-115
+125
-155
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Final) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
2:05 PM
8361 G Pella
8362 M Cecchinato
2 6
6 7
FINAL
FINAL
+105
-125
+110
-130
+115
-135
+114
-123
+115
-135
+110
-140
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Final) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
10:05 AM
8561 A Sevastova
8562 Petra Martic
7 6
6 2
FINAL
FINAL
-133
+113
-145
+125
-145
+125
-142
+131
-142
+122
-110
-120
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Final) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:35 AM
8761 A Cornet
8762 Mandy Minella
6 7
4 6

Set 2
-180
+155
-195
+165
-210
+175
-179
+165
-200
+170
-130
+100
MEN'S - GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 (Round of 32) - Hamburg, Germany (Clay)
5:00 AM
8001 D Thiem
8002 Corentin Moutet
    -725
+525
  -770
+535
-725
+565
-730
+530
-725
+525
5:00 AM
8003 J Millman
8004 J Lennard-Struff
    -110
-110
  -110
-110
-101
-111
-110
-110
-115
-115
5:00 AM
8005 N Jarry
8006 P Gojowczyk
    -125
+105
  -125
+105
-120
+107
-125
+105
-125
-105
5:00 AM
8007 B Paire
8008 Richard Gasquet
    +145
-170
  +135
-155
+137
-155
+135
-160
+140
-170
11:35 AM
8009 P Carreno Busta
8010 F Mayer
    -342
+282
  -570
+435
  -745
+545
-525
+415
5:00 AM
8011 A Bedene
8012 H Laaksonen
    -230
+195
  -275
+235
-277
+240
-280
+230
-270
+220
5:00 AM
8013 M Fucsovics
8014 P Cuevas
    +114
-134
  +115
-135
+117
-132
+115
-135
+105
-135
5:00 AM
8015 A Seppi
8016 P Kohlschreiber
    +160
-185
  +260
-320
+160
-181
+265
-320
+155
-185
5:00 AM
8017 F Verdasco
8018 D Lajovic
    -122
+102
  -115
-105
-110
-102
-120
+100
-125
-105
5:00 AM
8019 G Simon
8020 Thiago Monteiro
    -154
+134
  -160
+140
-155
+137
-160
+135
-160
+130
9:05 AM
8021 D Ferrer
8022 R Molleker
    -366
+301
  -250
+210
-244
+213
-250
+210
-250
+200
6:50 AM
8023 Jozef Kovalik
8024 D Dzumhur
2
1

Set 1
+120
-140
  +125
-145
+127
-143
+120
-140
+125
-155
5:00 AM
8025 M Cecchinato
8026 G Monfils
    +110
-130
  +115
-135
+116
-131
+100
-120
+100
-130
5:05 AM
8027 Leonardo Mayer
8028 A Ramos
6 6
3 2
FINAL
FINAL
-133
+113
  -150
+130
-143
+127
-155
+135
-150
+120
7:15 AM
8029 Daniel Masur
8030 M Marterer
    +195
-235
  +250
-300
+257
-299
+260
-315
+195
-235
5:05 AM
8031 C Ruud
8032 D Schwartzman
4 6 2
6 2 5

Set 3
+235
-285
  +265
-325
+302
-355
+305
-370
+260
-320
MEN'S - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 32) - Atlanta, GA (Hard)
12:00 PM
8201 J Isner
8202 *Bye*
               
1:05 PM
8203 A De Minaur
8204 Hubert Hurkacz
    -185
+160
  -175
+155
-177
+156
-185
+160
-190
+160
12:00 PM
8205 M Youzhny
8206 Emil Reinberg
    -800
+575
  -900
+600
-802
+614
-825
+600
-800
+550
12:00 PM
8207 T Smyczek
8208 M Zverev
    +125
-145
  +125
-145
+125
-141
+125
-145
+120
-150
12:00 PM
8209 M Ebden
8210 *Bye*
               
7:05 PM
8211 I Karlovic
8212 D Young
    -160
+135
  -160
+140
-157
+139
-166
+141
-165
+135
12:00 PM
8213 Alex Bolt
8214 M Baghdatis
        +160
-185
+155
-176
  +160
-190
12:00 PM
8215 M Copil
8216 F Tiafoe
    +210
-250
  +195
-235
+200
-229
+195
-235
+205
-255
8:30 PM
8217 R Harrison
8218 J Duckworth
    -215
+180
  -240
+200
-235
+205
-225
+190
-215
+175
2:30 PM
8219 L Lacko
8220 P Gunneswaran
    -215
+180
  -175
+155
-179
+158
-190
+161
-200
+160
12:00 PM
8221 R Ramanathan
8222 T Fritz
    +230
-275
  +240
-280
  +230
-280
+230
-280
12:00 PM
8223 *Bye*
8224 H Chung
               
12:00 PM
8225 J Chardy
8226 R Berankis
    -215
+180
  -220
+180
-211
+185
-220
+185
-220
+180
12:00 PM
8227 C Norrie
8228 M Jaziri
    -150
+130
  -148
+128
-143
+127
-150
+130
-155
+125
12:00 PM
8229 Thanasi Kokkinakis
8230 Noah Rubin
    -175
+150
  -170
+150
-170
+150
-175
+150
-180
+150
12:00 PM
8231 *Bye*
8232 N Kyrgios
               
MEN'S - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8401 F Fognini
8402 *Bye*
               
4:35 AM
8403 Yannick Hanfmann
8404 Jurgen Zopp
6 3 6
3 6 7
FINAL
FINAL
-205
+175
  -240
+200
-246
+214
-255
+210
-230
+190
5:00 AM
8405 M Huesler
8406 Nicolas Almagro
    +255
-310
  +235
-275
+227
-262
+230
-280
+250
-310
5:00 AM
8407 Facundo Bagnis
8408 Joao Sousa
        +145
-165
+143
-162
  +135
-165
5:00 AM
8409 A Rublev
8410 *Bye*
               
5:00 AM
8411 M Berrettini
8412 R Albot
    -154
+134
  -160
+140
-166
+147
-160
+135
-160
+130
5:00 AM
8413 G Pella
8414 P Lorenzi
    -250
+210
  -215
+178
-210
+184
-215
+180
-250
+200
5:00 AM
8415 Federico Delbonis
8416 F Lopez
    -175
+150
  -140
+120
-135
+120
-160
+135
-175
+145
5:00 AM
8417 R Haase
8418 V Galovic
        -375
+313
-374
+317
  -360
+290
9:35 AM
8419 F Auger-Aliassime
8420 G Andreozzi
    -155
+135
  -145
+125
  -150
+130
-160
+130
5:00 AM
8421 L Djere
8422 D Istomin
    -248
+204
  -220
+180
-205
+180
-215
+180
-215
+175
5:00 AM
8423 *Bye*
8424 B Coric
               
7:00 AM
8425 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
8426 R Carballes Baena
0
1

Set 1
-155
+135
  -145
+125
-140
+124
-145
+125
-140
+110
6:05 AM
8427 E Ymer
8428 T Daniel
6
6

Set 1
+110
-130
  +125
-145
+124
-140
+110
-130
+105
-135
4:35 AM
8429 J Munar
8430 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
6 6
1 0
FINAL
FINAL
-205
+175
  -235
+195
-197
+173
-240
+200
-180
+150
5:00 AM
8431 *Bye*
8432 R Bautista-Agut
               
WOMEN'S - JIANGXI OPEN (Round of 32) - Nanchang, China (Hard)
5:00 AM
8601 Shuai Zhang
8602 Sabine Lisicki
    -230
+195
  -240
+200
-235
+206
-281
+231
-240
+200
5:05 AM
8603 Margarita Gasparyan
8604 Shilin Xu
6 6
1 4
FINAL
FINAL
-220
+185
  -225
+185
-214
+188
-230
+195
-225
+185
5:00 AM
8605 Yuxuan Zhang
8606 Tereza Martincova
    +115
-135
  +110
-130
+108
-122
+110
-130
+105
-135
5:05 AM
8607 Lin Zhu
8608 Ying-Ying Duan
6 6
2 3
FINAL
FINAL
+170
-200
  +165
-190
+164
-187
+175
-205
+160
-200
6:45 AM
8609 Kurumi Nara
8610 Jing Jing Lu
3
2

Set 1
-205
+175
  -225
+185
-219
+192
-215
+180
-240
+200
5:05 AM
8611 Momoko Kobori
8612 Fang Ying Xun
6 0
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
-130
+110
  +100
-120
-101
-112
-105
-115
+105
-135
5:00 AM
8613 Karman Thandi
8614 Jia Jing Lu
    -180
+155
  -200
+170
-192
+169
-180
+155
-185
+155
5:00 AM
8615 Miyu Kato
8616 Saisai Zheng
    +290
-350
  +285
-345
+302
-356
+295
-360
+285
-355
5:00 AM
8617 Vitalia Diatchenko
8618 Eugenie Bouchard
    +125
-145
  -290
+245
+111
-125
-295
+245
+105
-135
5:05 AM
8619 Wushuang Zheng
8620 En-Shuo Liang
3 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+205
-245
  +220
-260
+220
-253
+220
-265
+200
-250
6:45 AM
8621 Jacqueline Cako
8622 Eri Hozumi
4
3

Set 1
+185
-220
  +168
-195
+168
-191
+185
-220
+155
-185
5:00 AM
8623 S Jeong Jang
8624 Magda Linette
    +250
-300
  +260
-320
+269
-313
+270
-330
+260
-320
6:35 AM
8625 Xinyun Han
8626 Z Yang
    -175
+150
  -185
+160
-180
+159
-176
+151
-145
+115
5:00 AM
8627 Hiroko Kuwata
8628 Fangzhou Liu
    +175
-205
  +180
-220
+189
-215
+190
-225
+170
-210
5:00 AM
8629 Ayano Shimizu
8630 Sabina Sharipova
    +300
-365
  +295
-355
+306
-361
+305
-370
+290
-370
6:40 AM
8631 A Raina
8632 Qiang Wang
2
3

Set 1
+340
-420
  +425
-550
+509
-640
+450
-590
+425
-535
WOMEN'S - MOSCOW RIVER CUP (Round of 32) - Moscow, Russia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8801 Julia Goerges
8802 Viktoria Kuzmova
    -190
+161
  -200
+170
-191
+168
-190
+161
-200
+160
5:00 AM
8803 Natalia Vikhlyantseva
8804 *Qualifier*
               
5:00 AM
8805 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
8806 *Qualifier*
               
10:35 AM
8807 V Zvonareva
8808 Kaia Kanepi
        +165
-190
+164
-186
  +160
-190
5:00 AM
8809 Anastasija Sevastova
8810 Pauline Parmentier
    -340
+280
  -345
+285
-337
+288
-340
+280
-350
+280
5:00 AM
8811 Ekaterina Alexandrova
8812 *Qualifier*
               
5:00 AM
8813 *Qualifier*
8814 Evgeniya Rodina
               
6:35 AM
8815 Johanna Larsson
8816 Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1 1
6 3

Set 2
-116
-104
  -120
+100
-114
+102
-115
-105
-110
-120
5:00 AM
8817 Irina-Camelia Begu
8818 Petra Martic
    +155
-180
  +160
-185
+159
-180
+155
-180
+140
-170
5:00 AM
8819 *Qualifier*
8820 Danka Kovinic
               
7:30 AM
8821 Viktoriya Tomova
8822 Anastasia Potapova
        +110
-130
+107
-120
  +110
-140
5:00 AM
8823 Kristyna Pliskova
8824 Katerina Siniakova
    +125
-145
  +125
-145
+126
-142
+125
-145
+110
-140
5:00 AM
8825 Alize Cornet
8826 Laura Siegemund
    -102
-118
  +100
-120
+104
-117
+100
-120
+105
-135
5:00 AM
8827 *Qualifier*
8828 Kateryna Kozlova
               
7:30 AM
8829 Antonia Lottner
8830 Tamara Zidansek
    +140
-165
  +145
-165
+148
-167
+155
-180
+125
-155
5:00 AM
8831 Anna Kalinskaya
8832 Daria Kasatkina
    +430
-550
  +425
-550
+435
-534
+430
-550
+400
-500
MEN'S - GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 (Round of 16) - Hamburg, Germany (Clay)
5:00 AM
8033
8034
               
5:00 AM
8035
8036
               
5:00 AM
8037
8038
               
5:00 AM
8039
8040
               
5:00 AM
8041
8042
               
5:00 AM
8043
8044
               
5:00 AM
8045
8046 Leonardo Mayer
               
5:00 AM
8047
8048
               
MEN'S - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Round of 16) - Atlanta, GA (Hard)
12:00 PM
8233 J Isner
8234
               
12:00 PM
8235
8236
               
12:00 PM
8237 M Ebden
8238
               
12:00 PM
8239
8240
               
12:00 PM
8241
8242
               
12:00 PM
8243
8244 H Chung
               
12:00 PM
8245
8246
               
12:00 PM
8247
8248 N Kyrgios
               
MEN'S - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8433 F Fognini
8434 J Zopp
               
5:00 AM
8435
8436
               
5:00 AM
8437 A Rublev
8438
               
5:00 AM
8439
8440
               
5:00 AM
8441
8442
               
5:00 AM
8443
8444 B Coric
               
5:00 AM
8445
8446
               
5:00 AM
8447 J Munar
8448 R Bautista-Agut
               
WOMEN'S - JIANGXI OPEN (Round of 16) - Nanchang, China (Hard)
5:00 AM
8633
8634 M Gasparyan
               
5:00 AM
8635
8636 L Zhu
               
5:00 AM
8637
8638 F Xun
               
5:00 AM
8639
8640
               
5:00 AM
8641
8642 E Liang
               
5:00 AM
8643
8644
               
5:00 AM
8645
8646
               
5:00 AM
8647
8648
               
WOMEN'S - MOSCOW RIVER CUP (Round of 16) - Moscow, Russia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8833
8834
               
5:00 AM
8835
8836
               
5:00 AM
8837
8838
               
5:00 AM
8839
8840
               
5:00 AM
8841
8842
               
5:00 AM
8843
8844
               
5:00 AM
8845
8846
               
5:00 AM
8847
8848
               
WOMEN'S - MOSCOW RIVER CUP (Quarters) - Moscow, Russia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8849
8850
               
5:00 AM
8851
8852
               
5:00 AM
8853
8854
               
5:00 AM
8855
8856
               
MEN'S - GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 (Quarters) - Hamburg, Germany (Clay)
5:00 AM
8049
8050
               
5:00 AM
8051
8052
               
5:00 AM
8053
8054
               
5:00 AM
8055
8056
               
MEN'S - BB&T ATLANTA OPEN (Quarters) - Atlanta, GA (Hard)
12:00 PM
8249
8250
               
12:00 PM
8251
8252
               
12:00 PM
8253
8254
               
12:00 PM
8255
8256
               
MEN'S - SWISS OPEN GSTAAD (Quarters) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8449
8450
               
5:00 AM
8451
8452
               
5:00 AM
8453
8454
               
5:00 AM
8455
8456
               
WOMEN'S - JIANGXI OPEN (Quarters) - Nanchang, China (Hard)
5:00 AM
8649
8650
               
5:00 AM
8651
8652
               
5:00 AM
8653
8654
               
5:00 AM
8655
8656
               
Copyright @ 2002 - 2018 Who Will Cover, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Who Will Cover, Inc. Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.